Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
FUZHOU LIJINTE DRESS CO., LTD.

Workwear, Work Clothes, Safety Clothes manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Relective En471 High Visibility Safety Jacket, 2017 Kid′s Ski Wear, 2017 Winter Kid′s Padding Pants and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product WORKWEAR-EN471 Parka Relective En471 High Visibility Safety Jacket

Relective En471 High Visibility Safety Jacket

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $13-15/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Fuzhou, China
Production Capacity: 100000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Workwear-High Visibility Wear
23 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 5JM08
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Sample: Available
  • Trademark: Print/embroidery
  • Specification: 64 x 42 x 42 CM
  • HS Code: 6201939090
  • Season: Winter
  • Leadtime: 40-45 Days
  • Shipment: UPS, DHL, TNT, FedEx, EMS
  • Transport Package: 1 PC/Polybag, 10 PCS/Carton
  • Origin: Fuzhou, China
Product Description
This 5 in 1 winter safety workwear provides excellent protection against the cold and inclement weather. Polyester outer jacket features front zip closure with a snap storm flap.Reflective tape over arms and around waist to enhance visibility in poorly lit work sites.Detachable sleeves with zip closure for a variety of worn.Dark matter to the ends of the garment to prevent soiling of materials high-visibility.For inner jacket,there are 50mm wide reflective tapes around waist and amrs and 2 side pockets.Regular zipper closure for easy on and off.
 
1DescriptionRelective En471 High Visibility Safety Jacket
2Style No.5JM08
3SizeS-3XL or As your request
4ColorFluorescent orange / Fluorescent yellow/Customized color
5Sample time2 weeks
6FabricOuter Jacket:
Shell: 300D 100% Polyester Oxford with PU Coating
Lining: 190T  Polyester taffeta
Inner Jacket:

100% Polyester Fleece Jacket
7MOQ1000pcs
8FeaturesOuter Jacket:
1.Front full zip fastening with studded storm flap
2.Stitched and taped seams for 100% waterproof protection

3.50mm reflective tapes around waist and arms
4.Exterior 1 chest zipped pocket,2 side pockets with nylon zip closure
5.Interior opening at left chest and lower back hem to facilitate marking .

6.Interactive inner zipper to detach inner jacket
6.Detachable sleeves with zip closure for a variety of worn
7.Elasticated cuffs with adjustable velcro
8.Roll-a-way hood in collar features snap closure
9.Interactive inner zipper to detach inner jacket
Inner Jacket:
1.Centre front zip closure with stand collar
2.50mm wide safety tapes pass EN471 around waist and arms
3.2 side hand warm pockets
4.3mm elastic rope at cuffs and back neck for fixed inner jacket when wearing
9PP sample is needed for bulk production
10Payment termT/T 30% deposit, 70%  payment  against the copy of B/L
                 More information,pls feel free to contact us!
 
IN CM      
Outer JacketSMLXL2XL3XL
1/2 Chest62.56567.57072.575
Bottom(Relaxed)4446.54951.55456.5
Bottom(Stretched)62.56567.57072.575
Sleeve Length(from top of collar)79.58182.58485.587
Armhole(Vertical)293031323334
CB Length737577798183
Shoulder Cross50.55253.55556.558
Back Neck Width22.52323.52424.525
Collar Cir.585859596060
Collar Height9.59.59.59.59.59.5
1/2 Sleeve Opening(Relaxed)131313.513.51414
Hood Height343434.534.53535
Hood Width252525.525.52626
Inner Jacket      
1/2Chest57.56062.56567.570
Sleeve Length76.57879.58182.584
Shoulder Cross47.54952555861
Armhole(Vertical)262728293031
CB Length707274767880
Collar Height888888
Collar Cir505051515252
1/2 Sleeve Opening101010.510.51111

Trademark / Logo
1.Our logo (print / embroidery)
2.Your logo (print / embroidery)
3.Without logo

Quality Control
1.Our QC team (over 10 strict and experienced QC)
2.Customer's QC Team
3.Third party are welcome

Company Profile
Established in 2007,Fuzhou Lijinte Garments Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer and trader specialized in the research,development and production of safety clothes,softshell,workwear,windbreaker,out- door clothing and kids jackets.We are lacated in Fuzhou,Fujian Province.With convenient transpotation access.Covering an area of 4000 square metres,we now have over 50 employees,boast an annual output of 2.5 millions pcs.Main customers such as MACRON,OTCF,RESULT,SOMOTEX,STANLEY and CAMPAGNOLO.All of our products comply with international quality standards and are greatly appreciated in a variety of different markets throughout the world.               If you are interested in any of our products,pls feel free to contact us.We are looking forward to forming successful business relationships with new clients around the world in the near future.

Co-Brands

OTCF / RESULT / SOMOTEX / COLOR KIDS / EVERHILL
SUPER TOUCH / QUEST DIRECT / SYZMIK / HIGHTEX
 

Relective En471 High Visibility Safety Jacket

Company Show

Relective En471 High Visibility Safety Jacket
Relective En471 High Visibility Safety Jacket
Relective En471 High Visibility Safety Jacket
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lily Zhai
*From:
To: Miss Lily Zhai
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now