Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
FUZHOU LIJINTE DRESS CO., LTD.

Work Clothes, Safety Wear, Safety Product manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Winter Men Reflective Workwear High Visibility Safety Jacket, 2017 Kid′s Ski Wear, 2017 Winter Kid′s Padding Pants and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product WORKWEAR-EN471 Parka Winter Men Reflective Workwear High Visibility Safety Jacket

Winter Men Reflective Workwear High Visibility Safety Jacket

FOB Price: US $12.53-13.84 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $12.53-13.84/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Fuzhou, China
Production Capacity: 100000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Workwear-High Visibility Wear
23 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 5JM50
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Type: Safety Jacket
  • Sample: Available
  • Feature: Glistening, Waterproof
  • Length: Medium Long
  • Trademark: Printing/embroidery
  • Specification: 64 x 42 x 44 CM
  • HS Code: 6210400012
  • Season: Winter
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Leadtime: 60 Days
  • Shipment: UPS, DHL, TNT, FedEx, EMS
  • Gender: Men
  • Thickness: Normal
  • Transport Package: 1 PC/Polybag, 10 PCS/Carton
  • Origin: Fuzhou, China
Product Description
This two stone winter reflective workwear provides excellent protection against the cold and inclement weather. Polyester outer shell features a full-length zipper and a snap-close storm flap.Quilted polyester lining provides warmth and comfort; complete freedom of movement.Reflective tape over arms and around waist to enhance visibility in poorly lit work sites.Attached hood with transparent membrane at brim to prevent the rain from dropping on your face.This jacket will be useful and multi-functional for your work!
 
1DescriptionWinter Men Reflective Workwear High Visibility Safety Jacket
2Style No.5JM50
3SizeS-3XL or As your request
4ColorFluorescent orange / Fluorescent yellow/Customized color
5Sample time2 weeks
6FabricShell : 300D 100% Polyester Oxford with PU Coating
Filling: 200g/m² polyester wadding
Lining: 190T diamond quilted polyester taffeta
7MOQ1000pcs
8Features1.All taped seams for 100% waterproof protection
2.Front full zip closure with studded storm flap
3.Roll-a-way hood in collar features velcro closure
4.Two patch chests pockets with velcro closure;right chest pocket  features 1 phone pocket and 1 card pocket
5.Two large front lower flap pockets with velcro closure,featuring 2 patch pockets,2 pen pockets
6.Inner elastic rope waist with draw cord adjuster for comfortable fit
5.Stitched and taped seams for 100% waterproof protection
7.50mm reflective tapes around waist and arms,good warning sign for safe
8.Sleeve cuffs with adjustable velcro
9.Interior opening at lower back hem with zip closure to facilitate marking

 
9PP sample is needed for bulk production
10Payment termT/T 30% deposit, 70%  payment  against the copy of B/L
11Lead time40-60days at busy season;25-35days at off-season
                   More information,pls feel free to contact us!
IN CMSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
1/2Chest626567.57072.57577.5
Bottom616466.56971.57476.5
CB Length82848688909294
Collar Cir.56575859606162
Sleeve Length(from top of collar)8182.58485.58788.590
Sleeve Opening17.51818.51919.52020.5
Collar Height9.59.59.59.59.59.59.5
Bicep Cir.(6cm from armhole)28293031323334
Hood Height3636.53737.53838.539
Hood Width2828.52929.53030.531

Trademark / Logo
1.Our logo (print / embroidery)
2.Your logo (print / embroidery)
3.Without logo

Quality Control
1.Our QC team (over 10 strict and experienced QC)
2.Customer's QC Team
3.Third party are welcome

Company Profile
Established in 2007,Fuzhou Lijinte Garments Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer and trader specialized in the research,development and production of safety clothes,softshell,workwear,windbreaker,out- door clothing and kids jackets.We are lacated in Fuzhou,Fujian Province.With convenient transpotation access.Covering an area of 4000 square metres,we now have over 50 employees,boast an annual output of 2.5 millions pcs.Main customers such as MACRON,OTCF,RESULT,SOMOTEX,STANLEY and CAMPAGNOLO.All of our products comply with international quality standards and are greatly appreciated in a variety of different markets throughout the world.               If you are interested in any of our products,pls feel free to contact us.We are looking forward to forming successful business relationships with new clients around the world in the near future.

Co-Brands

OTCF / RESULT / SOMOTEX / COLOR KIDS / EVERHILL
SUPER TOUCH / QUEST DIRECT / SYZMIK / HIGHTEX
 
Winter Men Reflective Workwear High Visibility Safety Jacket

Company Show

Winter Men Reflective Workwear High Visibility Safety JacketWinter Men Reflective Workwear High Visibility Safety Jacket
Winter Men Reflective Workwear High Visibility Safety Jacket
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lily Zhai
*From:
To: Miss Lily Zhai
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now