Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
FUZHOU LIJINTE DRESS CO., LTD.

Work Clothes, Safety Clothes, Safety Wear manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Winter Reflective Industrial Safety Workwear Jacket, 2017 Kid′s Ski Wear, 2017 Winter Kid′s Padding Pants and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product WORKWEAR-EN471 Industrial Jacket Winter Reflective Industrial Safety Workwear Jacket

Winter Reflective Industrial Safety Workwear Jacket

FOB Price: US $12-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $12-15/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Fuzhou, China
Production Capacity: 100000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Workwear-High Visibility Wear
23 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 5JM45
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Type: Safety Jacket
  • Sample: Available
  • Feature: Glistening, Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable
  • Length: Long
  • Trademark: Printing/embroidery
  • Specification: 60 x 40 x 45 CM
  • HS Code: 6210400012
  • Season: Winter
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Leadtime: 40-45 Days
  • Shipment: UPS, DHL, TNT, FedEx, EMS
  • Gender: Men
  • Thickness: Normal
  • Transport Package: 1 PC/Polybag, 15 PCS/Carton
  • Origin: Fuzhou, China
Product Description
This winter industrial workwear provides excellent protection against the cold and inclement weather. Polyester Outer shell features a full-length zipper and a snap-close storm flap.Quilted polyester lining provides warmth and comfort; complete freedom of movement.Reflective tape over arms and to enhance visibility in poorly lit work sites.Detachable hood with fleece lining offers extra warm.This jacket will be an ideal workwear for you!
 
1DescriptionWinter Reflective Industrial Safety Workwear Jacket
2Style No.5JM45
3SizeS-3XL or As your request
4ColorBlue / Army Green / Customized color
5Sample time2 weeks
6FabricShell : 300D 100% Polyester Oxford with TPU membrane
Filling: 200g/m² polyester wadding
Lining: 190T diamond quilted polyester taffeta
7MOQ1000pcs
8Features1.Front full zip closure with studded storm flap
2.Detachable hood features draw cord adjuster and stud button closure
3.Stand collar with fleece lining for a comfort fit
4.Stitched and taped seams for 100% waterproof protection
5.25mm reflective tapes around arms , good warning sign for safe
6.Outside 2 chest zipped pockets,2 side hand pockets with zip-close,1 inner zip pocket
7.Knitted inner sleeves 
8.Adjustable velcro cuffs
9.Interior opening at lower back hem with zip closure to facilitate marking
10.Bottom tightening >> elastic with inner-block cords on sides
9PP sample is needed for bulk production
10Payment termT/T 30% deposit, 70%  payment  against the copy of B/L
11Leadtime40-60days at busy season;25-35days at off-season
                            Any question,pls feel free to contact us!
 
IN CMSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Front Body Length(from top of shoulder)73757779818385
CB Length76788082848688
1/2Chest6163.56668.57173.576
Bottom(Relaxed)5860.56365.56870.573
Shoulder Cross5051.55354.55657.559
Collar Cir.54555657585960
Sleeve Length(from top of collar)78808284868890
Sleeve Opening(Relaxed)14.51515.51616.51717.5
Collar Height9999999
Bicep Cir.28293031323334
Armhole(Vertical)29303132333435
Hood Height3737.53838.5393939
Hood Width2525.52626.5272727

Logo
1.Our logo (print / embroidery)
2.Your logo (print / embroidery)
3.Without logo

Quality Control
1.Our QC team (over 10 strict and experienced QC)
2.Customer's QC Team
3.Third party are welcome

Company Profile
Established in 2007,Fuzhou Lijinte Garments Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer and trader specialized in the research,development and production of safety clothes,softshell,workwear,windbreaker,out- door clothing and kids jackets.We are lacated in Fuzhou,Fujian Province.With convenient transpotation access.Covering an area of 4000 square metres,we now have over 50 employees,boast an annual output of 2.5 millions pcs.Main customers such as MACRON,OTCF,RESULT,SOMOTEX,STANLEY and CAMPAGNOLO.All of our products comply with international quality standards and are greatly appreciated in a variety of different markets throughout the world.               If you are interested in any of our products,pls feel free to contact us.We are looking forward to forming successful business relationships with new clients around the world in the near future.

Co-Brands

OTCF / RESULT / SOMOTEX / COLOR KIDS / EVERHILL
SUPER TOUCH / QUEST DIRECT / SYZMIK / HIGHTEX
 
Winter Reflective Industrial Safety Workwear Jacket

Company Show

Winter Reflective Industrial Safety Workwear JacketWinter Reflective Industrial Safety Workwear Jacket
Winter Reflective Industrial Safety Workwear Jacket
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lily Zhai
*From:
To: Miss Lily Zhai
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now