Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
FUZHOU LIJINTE DRESS CO., LTD.

Work Clothes, Safety Clothes, Safety Wear manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2017 Waterproof Softshell Jacket with Reflective Tape Workwear, 2017 Kid′s Ski Wear, 2017 Winter Kid′s Padding Pants and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product WORKWEAR-EN471 Parka 2017 Waterproof Softshell Jacket with Reflective Tape Workwear

2017 Waterproof Softshell Jacket with Reflective Tape Workwear

FOB Price: US $13-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $13-15/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Fuzhou, China
Production Capacity: 100000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 6FM30
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Function: Windproof, Breathable
  • Leadtime: 60 Days
  • HD Code: 6201939090
  • Feature: Glistening, Waterproof
  • Length: Medium Long
  • Trademark: Printing/embroidery
  • Specification: 64 x 42 x 42 CM
  • HS Code: 6201939090
  • Season: Winter
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Type: Safety Jacket
  • Sample: Available
  • Shipment: UPS, DHL, TNT, FedEx, EMS
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Thickness: Normal
  • Transport Package: 1 PC/Polybag, 10 PCS/Carton
  • Origin: Fuzhou, China
Product Description
This 3 in 1 winter reflective workwear provides excellent protection against the cold and inclement weather. Polyester outer jacket features front zip closure with a snap storm flap.Reflective tape over arms and around waist to enhance visibility in poorly lit work sites.Dark matter to the ends of the garment to prevent soiling of materials high-visibility.Fleece inner jacket with front zip fastening and two side pockets,can make you all day warm!
 
1DescriptionWinter Reflective Workwear High Visibility Safety Jacket
2Style No.5JM07
3SizeS-3XL or As your request
4ColorFluorescent orange / Fluorescent yellow/Customized color
5Sample time2 weeks
6FabricOuter Jacket:
Shell: 300D 100% Polyester Oxford with PU coating
Lining: 190T  Polyester taffeta
Inner Jacket:
100% Polyester Fleece Jacket
7MOQ1000pcs
8FeaturesOuter Jacket:
1.Front full zip closure with studded storm flap
2.Stitched and taped seams for 100% waterproof protection
3.50mm reflective tapes around body,shoulders and arms
4.Two flap chest pockets with velcro closure, features 3 pen pockets,1 phone pocket,1 card pocket.
5.Two side hand warm pockets and 1 inner pockets
5.2cm wide reflective tapes at chest pockets
6.Stand collar with tricot lining to provide extra warm
7.Elasticated cuffs with adjustable velcro
8.Roll-a-way hood in collar features snap closure
Inner Jacket:
1.Front full length zip fastening
2.50mm wide safety tapes pass EN471 around body and arms
3.2 side hand warm pockets
9PP sample is needed for bulk production
10Payment termT/T 30% deposit, 70%  payment  against the copy of B/L
                         Any question,pls feel free to contact us!
 
IN CM      
Outer JacketSMLXLXXL3XL
1/2 Chest62.56567.57072.575
Bottom(Relaxed)4446.54951.55456.5
Bottom(Strechted)62.56567.57072.575
Sleeve Length(from peak of shoulder)79.58182.58485.587
Armhole(vertical)293031323334
CB Length737577798183
Shoulder Cross50.55253.55556.558
Back Neck Width22.52323.52424.525
Collar Cir.585859596060
Collar Height9.59.59.59.59.59.5
1/2 Sleeve Opening(Relaxed)12.51313.51414.515
Hood Height343434.534.53535
Hood Width252525.525.52626
CB Length(Inner Jacket)676971737577

Trademark / Logo
1.Our logo (print / embroidery)
2.Your logo (print / embroidery)
3.Without logo

Quality Control
1.Our QC team (over 10 strict and experienced QC)
2.Customer's QC Team
3.Third party are welcome

Company Profile
Established in 2007,Fuzhou Lijinte Garments Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer and trader specialized in the research,development and production of safety clothes,softshell,workwear,windbreaker,out- door clothing and kids jackets.We are lacated in Fuzhou,Fujian Province.With convenient transpotation access.Covering an area of 4000 square metres,we now have over 50 employees,boast an annual output of 2.5 millions pcs.Main customers such as MACRON,OTCF,RESULT,SOMOTEX,STANLEY and CAMPAGNOLO.All of our products comply with international quality standards and are greatly appreciated in a variety of different markets throughout the world.               If you are interested in any of our products,pls feel free to contact us.We are looking forward to forming successful business relationships with new clients around the world in the near future.

Co-Brands

OTCF / RESULT / SOMOTEX / COLOR KIDS / EVERHILL
SUPER TOUCH / QUEST DIRECT / SYZMIK / HIGHTEX
 

2017 Waterproof Softshell Jacket with Reflective Tape Workwear

Company Show

2017 Waterproof Softshell Jacket with Reflective Tape Workwear2017 Waterproof Softshell Jacket with Reflective Tape Workwear
2017 Waterproof Softshell Jacket with Reflective Tape Workwear
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lily Zhai
*From:
To: Miss Lily Zhai
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now