Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
FUZHOU LIJINTE DRESS CO., LTD.

Working Clothes, Work Clothes, Work Clothing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2016 Waterproof Workwear Softshell Jacket with Reflective Tape, 2017 Kid′s Ski Wear, 2017 Winter Kid′s Padding Pants and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product CASUAL JACKET-SOFTSHELL Men′s Jacket 2016 Waterproof Workwear Softshell Jacket with Reflective Tape

2016 Waterproof Workwear Softshell Jacket with Reflective Tape

FOB Price: US $9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $9-12/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Fuzhou, China
Production Capacity: 100000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Workwear-Softshell
24 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 5FM19
  • Material: Polyester
  • Gender: Men′s
  • Accessories: Label
  • Size: as Your Request
  • Leadtime: 40-45 Days
  • Thickness: Normal
  • Transport Package: 1PC/Polybag, 20PCS/Carton
  • Origin: Fuzhou, China
  • Style: Jacket
  • Feature: Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable
  • Structure: Open Fronted
  • Season: Spring / Autumn
  • Sample: Available
  • Delivery Time: 15-30 Days After Receiving Payment
  • Trademark: print/embroidery
  • Specification: 60 X 40 X 45 CM
  • HS Code: 6201939090
Product Description
This polyester jacket can provide you a good protection in cold day with excellent waterproof,breathable&windproof function.Front full length zip closure with inner storm flap features stand collar design.Polyester rip-stop shoulders with reflective pipings give you extra protection.Zipped chest and side pockets make your values safer during working.Moreover,there are 25mm wide safety tapes at sides making you visible in bad working condiction.
 
1Production 2016 Waterproof Workwear Softshell Jacket with Reflective Tape
2Style No.5FM19
3ColorBlue/Army Green or as your request
4Sizeas your request
5LengthLong
6FabricOuter 1: 300D 100% Polyester Oxford 
Outer 2: 93% Polyester,7% Elastane
Mid-layer: Waterproof,Windproof and Breatahble TPU membrane
Body Lining: 100% Polyester Microfleece
Pocket Lining: 190T Polyetser Taffeta with PU coating
7Features1.Full length zipper closure with inner storm flap
2.Exterior 1 chest pocket with inner D-ring,2 side zippped pockets
3.Bottom tightening >> elastic with inner-block cords on sides.
4.Sleeve cuffs with rubber velcro adjuster
5.Polyester shoulder panels for more durability
6.3 mm reflective pipings around shoulders
7.25 mm sewn on safety tapes at sides for more visibility
8MOQ1000pcs
9Sample time 2 weeks
10Payment termT/T 30% deposit, 70%  payment  against the copy of B/L
11Lead time40-60days
12 PP sample is needed for bulk production
                                   Any question,Pls feel free to contact us!
 
IN CMSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Front Body Length(from top of shoulder)69717375777981
CB Length70727476788082
1/2Chest58606264666870
Bottom54565860626466
Waist Cir.55575961636567
Shoulder Cross4748.55051.55354.556
Collar Cir.53545556575859
Sleeve Length(from top of collar)76788082848688
Sleeve Opening(Relaxed)12.51313.51414.51515.5
Collar Height9999999
Zipper Opening20212121212121
Bicep Cir.24252627282930
Armhole(Vertical)26272829303132

Trademark / Logo
1.Our logo (print / embroidery)
2.Your logo (print / embroidery)
3.Without logo

Quality Control
1.Our QC team (over 10 strict and experienced QC)
2.Customer's QC Team
3.Third party are welcome

Company Profile
Established in 2007,Fuzhou Lijinte Garments Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer and trader specialized in the research,development and production of safety clothes,softshell,workwear,windbreaker,out- door clothing and kids jackets.We are lacated in Fuzhou,Fujian Province.With convenient transpotation access.Covering an area of 4000 square metres,we now have over 50 employees,boast an annual output of 2.5 millions pcs.Main customers such as MACRON,OTCF,RESULT,SOMOTEX,STANLEY and CAMPAGNOLO.All of our products comply with international quality standards and are greatly appreciated in a variety of different markets throughout the world.               If you are interested in any of our products,pls feel free to contact us.We are looking forward to forming successful business relationships with new clients around the world in the near future.

Co-Brands

OTCF / RESULT / SOMOTEX / COLOR KIDS / EVERHILL (Lack of Logo)




2016 Waterproof Workwear Softshell Jacket with Reflective Tape
Company Show

2016 Waterproof Workwear Softshell Jacket with Reflective Tape
2016 Waterproof Workwear Softshell Jacket with Reflective Tape
2016 Waterproof Workwear Softshell Jacket with Reflective Tape
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lily Zhai
*From:
To: Miss Lily Zhai
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now