Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
FUZHOU LIJINTE DRESS CO., LTD.

Work Clothes, Working Clothes, Work Clothing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Men′s Jacket Breathable Softshell Workwear with Reflective Strips, 2017 Kid′s Ski Wear, 2017 Winter Kid′s Padding Pants and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product CASUAL JACKET-SOFTSHELL Men′s Jacket Men′s Jacket Breathable Softshell Workwear with Reflective Strips

Men′s Jacket Breathable Softshell Workwear with Reflective Strips

FOB Price: US $9-11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $9-11/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Fuzhou, China
Production Capacity: 100000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Workwear-Softshell
24 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 5FM32
  • Material: Polyester
  • Gender: Men′s
  • Accessories: Label
  • Size: as Your Request
  • Leadtime: 60 Days
  • Trademark: print/embroidery
  • Specification: 60 X 40 X 24 CM
  • HS Code: 6201939090
  • Style: Jacket
  • Feature: Windproof, Breathable
  • Structure: Open Fronted
  • Season: Spring / Autumn
  • Sample: Available
  • Thickness: Normal
  • Transport Package: 1PC/Polybag, 10PCS/Carton
  • Origin: Fuzhou, China
Product Description
This polyester workwear jacket can provide you protection in cold days.Attached hood is adjustable with inner elastic cord.Soft outer shell with contrast stitching makes this jacket a fashionable look. Draw cord adjuster hem can provide you a personal fit.There are 2 spacious studded side pockets for storage,or for quick warm up of your hands.
 
1Production Men's Jacket Breathable Softshell Workwear with Reflective strips
2Style No.5FM32
3ColorGray or as your request
4SizeCustomized
5LengthLong
6FabricOuter : 100% Polyester 
Mid-layer: Waterproof,Windproof and Breatahble TPU membrane
Lining: 100% Polyester Microfleece
7Features1.Front full zip closure with inner storm flap
2.Exterior 1 chest zip pocket with 3mm reflective strips,2 side studded pockets
3.Bottom tightening >> elastic with inner-block cords on sides.
4.Sleeve cuffs with rubber velcro adjuster
5.Attached hood with adjustable drawcord
6.Contrast stitching for a fashion design
8MOQ1000pcs
9Sample time 2 weeks
10Payment termT/T 30% deposit, 70%  payment  against the copy of B/L
11Lead time50-60days
12 PP sample is needed for bulk production
                  Any question,Pls feel free to contact us!
 
IN CMMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Front Body Length71737577798183
CB Length72747678808284
1/2 Chest60626466687072
Waist Cir.57596163656769
Bottom56586062646668
Sleeve Length78808284868890
Bicep Cir.25262728293031
Sleeve Opening1313.51414.51515.516
Collar Height9999999
Collar Cir.54555657585960
Hood Height3636.53737.53838.539
Hood Width2626.52727.52828.529

Trademark / Logo
1.Our logo (print / embroidery)
2.Your logo (print / embroidery)
3.Without logo

Quality Control
1.Our QC team (over 10 strict and experienced QC)
2.Customer's QC Team
3.Third party are welcome

Company Profile
Established in 2007,Fuzhou Lijinte Garments Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer and trader specialized in the research,development and production of safety clothes,softshell,workwear,windbreaker,out- door clothing and kids jackets.We are lacated in Fuzhou,Fujian Province.With convenient transpotation access.Covering an area of 4000 square metres,we now have over 50 employees,boast an annual output of 2.5 millions pcs.Main customers such as MACRON,OTCF,RESULT,SOMOTEX,STANLEY and CAMPAGNOLO.All of our products comply with international quality standards and are greatly appreciated in a variety of different markets throughout the world.               If you are interested in any of our products,pls feel free to contact us.We are looking forward to forming successful business relationships with new clients around the world in the near future.

Co-Brands

OTCF / RESULT / SOMOTEX / COLOR KIDS / EVERHILL (Lack of Logo)
Men's Jacket Breathable Softshell Workwear with Reflective Strips
 
Company Show

Men's Jacket Breathable Softshell Workwear with Reflective StripsMen's Jacket Breathable Softshell Workwear with Reflective Strips
Men's Jacket Breathable Softshell Workwear with Reflective Strips
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lily Zhai
*From:
To: Miss Lily Zhai
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now