Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
FUZHOU LIJINTE DRESS CO., LTD.

Workwear, Work Clothes, Safety Clothes manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Winter Reflective Padded High Visibility Safety Jacket, 2017 Kid′s Ski Wear, 2017 Winter Kid′s Padding Pants and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product WORKWEAR-EN471 Parka Winter Reflective Padded High Visibility Safety Jacket

Winter Reflective Padded High Visibility Safety Jacket

FOB Price: US $12.58-13.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $12.58-13.97/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Fuzhou, China
Production Capacity: 100000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Workwear-High Visibility Wear
23 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 5JM46
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Type: Safety Jacket
  • Sample: Available
  • Feature: Glistening, Waterproof, Windproof
  • Length: Long
  • Trademark: Printing/embroidery
  • Specification: 64 x 40 x 40 CM
  • HS Code: 6210400012
  • Season: Winter
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Leadtime: 60 Days
  • Shipment: UPS, DHL, TNT, FedEx, EMS
  • Gender: Men
  • Thickness: Thick
  • Transport Package: 1 PC/Polybag, 10 PCS/Carton
  • Origin: Fuzhou, China
Product Description
This two stone winter reflective workwear provides excellent protection against the cold and inclement weather. Polyester Outer shell features a full-length zipper and a snap-close storm flap.Quilted polyester lining provides warmth and comfort; complete freedom of movement.Reflective tape over shoulders,arms and around waist to enhance visibility in poorly lit work sites.Attached hood with padding lining offers extra warm.This jacket will be an ideal workwear for you!
 
1DescriptionWinter Reflective Padded High Visibility Safety Jacket
2Style No.5JM46
3SizeS-3XL or As your request
4ColorFluorescent orange / Fluorescent yellow/Customized color
5Sample time2 weeks
6FabricShell 1: 300D 100% Polyester Oxford with PU Coating
Shell 2: 300D 100% Polyester Oxford with waterproof , windproof and breathable TPU membrane
Filling: 200g/m² polyester wadding
Lining: 190T diamond quilted polyester taffeta
7MOQ1000pcs
8Features1.Front full zip closure with studded storm flap
2.Attached hood with draw cord adjuster
3.Roll-a-way hood in collar features velcro closure
4.Longer back panel for windproof protection
5.Stitched and taped seams for 100% waterproof protection
6.Stand collar with tricot lining for a comfort fit
7.50mm reflective tapes around waist,shoulders and arms , good warning sign for safe
8.Outside 2 chest zipped pockets,4 patch chest pockets with velcro closure;2 side hand pockets
9.Interior opening at lower back hem with zip closure to facilitate marking
10.Sleeve cuffs with adjustable velcro
11.Front hem features an adjustable stud button extend design for a personal fit
9PP sample is needed for bulk production
10Payment termT/T 30% deposit, 70%  payment  against the copy of B/L
                       Any question,pls feel free to contact us!
 
IN CMSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Front Body Length72747678808284
CB Length76788082848688
1/2Chest626567.57072.57577.5
Bottom(Stretched)606365.56870.57375.5
Shoulder Cross5051.55354.55657.559
Collar Cir.54555657585960
Sleeve Length(from top of collar)78808284868890
Sleeve Opening(Stretched)14.51515.51616.51717.5
Collar Height9999999
Bicep Cir.28293031323334
Armhole(Vertical)29303132333435
Hood Height3737.53838.53939.540
Hood Width2525.52626.52727.528
Zipper Opening20212121212121

Trademark / Logo
1.Our logo (print / embroidery)
2.Your logo (print / embroidery)
3.Without logo

Quality Control
1.Our QC team (over 10 strict and experienced QC)
2.Customer's QC Team
3.Third party are welcome

Company Profile
Established in 2007,Fuzhou Lijinte Garments Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer and trader specialized in the research,development and production of safety clothes,softshell,workwear,windbreaker,out- door clothing and kids jackets.We are lacated in Fuzhou,Fujian Province.With convenient transpotation access.Covering an area of 4000 square metres,we now have over 50 employees,boast an annual output of 2.5 millions pcs.Main customers such as MACRON,OTCF,RESULT,SOMOTEX,STANLEY and CAMPAGNOLO.All of our products comply with international quality standards and are greatly appreciated in a variety of different markets throughout the world.               If you are interested in any of our products,pls feel free to contact us.We are looking forward to forming successful business relationships with new clients around the world in the near future.

Co-Brands

OTCF / RESULT / SOMOTEX / COLOR KIDS / EVERHILL
SUPER TOUCH / QUEST DIRECT / SYZMIK / HIGHTEX
 
Winter Reflective Padded High Visibility Safety Jacket

Company Show

Winter Reflective Padded High Visibility Safety JacketWinter Reflective Padded High Visibility Safety Jacket
Winter Reflective Padded High Visibility Safety Jacket
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lily Zhai
*From:
To: Miss Lily Zhai
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now